Resultat BD-cup 1 2015 - Svenska Jägareförbundet
bakgrund

Svenska Jägareförbundet

Resultat BD-cup 1 2015

Resultat BD-cup 2015-05-17 Vithedens skjutbana, Kalix

Resultat BD-cup 2015-05-17 Vithedens skjutbana, Kalix

Elitklass

  1. Matti Tuuri, Älvsby SKF                                      124 p (38 p grisfigur)
  2. Jörgen Isaksson, Överkalix                                 124 p (37 p grisfigur)
  3. Anders Åberg, Sunderbyn                                  117 p
  4. Tom Strang, Sunderbyn                                     115 p
  5. Roger Lundqvist, Ängesbyns VVO                      95 p
  6. Lennart Fredriksson, Ängesbyns VVO                90 p
  7. Mats Lindbäck, Sunderby JSK                             89 p
  8. Anders Gard                                                       86 p
  9. Magnus Jakobsson, Sunderbyn                          70 p
  10. Karl-Axel Jansson, Sunderbyn                            64 p

 

Jägarklass

  1. Niklas Modig, Övertorneå                                 125 p
  2. Jakob Hellman, Siknäs                                       121 p
  3. Marianne Kortesja, Älvsby SKF                          114 p (37 p grisfigur)
  4. Rikard Sandorf, Ängesbyns VVO                        114 p (33 p grisfigur)
  5. Henrik Andersson, Kamlunge                            113 p
  6. Dan Öhman, Näsbyns VVO                                109 p
  7. Jakob Rehult, Naturbruksgymnasiet                  108 p
  8. Rolf Modig, Övertorneå                                    105 p
  9. Erik Åström, Ängesbyns VVO                             104 p
  10. Christer Åström, Gammelgården JVK               100 p (31 p grisfigur)
  11. Erik Sundvall, Espinära                                      100 p (25 p grisfigur)
  12. Reidar Hansen, Morjärv                                    99 p
  13. Henric Petersson, Espinära                                98 p
  14. Andreas Vennberg, Överkalix                            97 p
  15. Ludde Norén, Övertorneå                                  92 p
  16. Hans Isacson, Pålänge VVO                               89 p (33 p grisfigur)
  17. Björn Öhman, Espinära                                     89 p (31 p grisfigur)
  18. Mattias Öhman, Luleå Jaktvårdsklubb              88 p (24 p grisfigur)
  19. Anton Innala, Haparanda Skyttegille                 88 p (22 p grisfigur)
  20. Arne Andersson, Holmträsk                               87 p
  21. Marcus Wennberg, Överkalix                           85 p
  22. Sven Josefsson, Bodträsk VVO                           84 p
  23. Mats Johansson, Töre SKF                                  76 p
  24. Kalle Sandin, Espinära                                       68 p
  25. Daniel Möstberg, Övertorneå JVK                     58 p
  26. Bo Lindgren, LJVK                                              55 p
  27. Ingemar Karlsson, Jämtön VVO                         52 p

 

Damklass

  1. Sofia Sundvall, Espinära                                     92 p
  2. Annelie Hellman, Siknäs                                    79 p
  3. Maria Lindbäck, Siknäs                                      18 p

 

Junior

  1. Angelica Lindbäck                                              43 p

 

Ungdom

  1. Sofia Modig, Övertorneå                                   127 p
  2. Oskar Heikka, Övertorneå                                 102 p
  3. Oskar Fredriksson, Lantjärv                               86 p

  • Dela med e-mail
  • Skriv ut
2015-05-18 2015-05-18